FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 13693550
nr 1369 3550
DISPLAY CABINET
Englesson. Width: 58. Width: 38 cm, height: 205 cm, wear, damages.
Englesson. Bredd: 58. Djup: 38 cm, höjd: 205 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1100
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:46:26
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)